Процедура поступления

From the moment you fill in Sendagaya’s application form,
your study in Japan has already begun.

  • In case you are planning to study for more than 6 months, you will need to apply for a student visa.
  • In order to apply for a student visa, you will need to apply for the “Certificate of Eligibility” through a Japanese school first
  • Many kinds of documents are required for application for the “Certificate of Eligibility.” Please make sure that you have plenty of time for preparation.
  • Enrollment with a temporary visitor visa will not be accepted.

Процедура поступления

PAGETOP